Overzicht tornooien bij QLT

15-08-2020 11:00

Poulefase

Poule A Ptn O SW SV SP PW PV PP
Tom Vanderhaeghen B4 3 9 0 100% 121 52 70%
Klaas Van den Bossche D0 2 6 4 60% 102 81 56%
Dagmar Dereu C6 1 4 6 40% 94 85 53%
Forfait FF 0 0 9 0% 0 99 0%
Poule B Ptn O SW SV SP PW PV PP
Kamil Wojcik C6 3 9 2 82% 129 75 63%
Jago Lowagie C0 2 7 5 58% 146 85 63%
Ewald Schepens E0 1 6 6 50% 104 120 46%
Forfait FF 0 0 9 0% 0 99 0%
Poule C Ptn O SW SV SP PW PV PP
Wojciech Kuznia C2 3 9 1 90% 130 66 66%
Steven Dullaert C6 2 6 6 50% 123 107 53%
Hilaire Cleppe D2 1 6 6 50% 120 113 52%
Wendy Driesen E6 0 1 9 10% 57 144 28%
Poule D Ptn O SW SV SP PW PV PP
Freddy Wegge C6 3 9 3 75% 152 102 60%
Dirk Bombeeck C4 2 7 4 64% 136 89 60%
Maarten Eestermans E0 1 4 7 36% 96 126 43%
Bobita Lefief E2 0 3 9 25% 82 149 36%

2de ronde

Speler 1 Speler 2
Tom Vanderhaeghen B4 3 Steven Dullaert C6 1
Kamil Wojcik C6 3 Dirk Bombeeck C4 2
Wojciech Kuznia C2 3 Klaas Van den Bossche D0 1
Freddy Wegge C6 2 Jago Lowagie C0 3
Dagmar Dereu C6 1 Wendy Driesen E6 3
Ewald Schepens E0 3 Bobita Lefief E2 0
Hilaire Cleppe D2 3 Forfait FF 0
Maarten Eestermans E0 3 Forfait FF 0

3de ronde

Speler 1 Speler 2
Tom Vanderhaeghen B4 1 Jago Lowagie C0 3
Kamil Wojcik C6 3 Wojciech Kuznia C2 1
Steven Dullaert C6 3 Freddy Wegge C6 1
Dirk Bombeeck C4 1 Klaas Van den Bossche D0 3
Wendy Driesen E6 1 Maarten Eestermans E0 3
Ewald Schepens E0 3 Hilaire Cleppe D2 0
Dagmar Dereu C6 3 Forfait FF 0
Bobita Lefief E2 3 Forfait FF 0

4de ronde

Speler 1 Speler 2
Jago Lowagie C0 3 Kamil Wojcik C6 1
Tom Vanderhaeghen B4 0 Wojciech Kuznia C2 3
Steven Dullaert C6 0 Klaas Van den Bossche D0 3
Freddy Wegge C6 3 Dirk Bombeeck C4 0
Maarten Eestermans E0 3 Ewald Schepens E0 1
Wendy Driesen E6 0 Hilaire Cleppe D2 3
Dagmar Dereu C6 0 Bobita Lefief E2 3
Forfait FF 3 Forfait FF 0

Eindresultaat

# Speler Punten
1 Jago Lowagie C0 30
2 Kamil Wojcik C6 24
3 Wojciech Kuznia C2 21
4 Tom Vanderhaeghen B4 18
5 Klaas Van den Bossche D0 16
6 Steven Dullaert C6 14
7 Freddy Wegge C6 12
8 Dirk Bombeeck C4 10
9 Maarten Eestermans E0 8
10 Ewald Schepens E0 7
11 Hilaire Cleppe D2 6
12 Wendy Driesen E6 5
13 Bobita Lefief E2 4
14 Dagmar Dereu C6 3
15 Forfait FF 2
16 Forfait FF 1

Terug naar het algemene overzicht